- Australia
- Northern Territory
- Darwin
- Lee Point
- Villa Rentals
Lee Point Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Lee Point - We found 3 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
About Lee Point Villa Rentals on Himalayan Green Cottage
Himalayan Green Cottage has more than 3 villas near Lee Point. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Himalayan Green Cottage has a wide range of villa rentals near Lee Point, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Himalayan Green Cottage offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Himalayan Green Cottage is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Lee Point for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Himalayan Green Cottage Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Himalayan Green Cottage-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Himalayan Green Cottage in Lee Point, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Lee Point Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Lee Point?
There are a lot of options in Lee Point. If you plan on staying in the Lee Point area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Lee Point:
- Modern Furnished Guesthouse
- Tropical Treasure | Outdoor Kitchen & Shower
- An Absolute Poolside Break by Casuarina Beach
- Majestic Manor 5BR Stylish Super Home - Private Pool - BBQ
- Yiayi's House Getaway
- Zenhouse Vista Elegant 5BR Coastal Haven
- Club Tropical Resort Darwin
- Emerald Oasis
- Zenhouse Harmony: Modern Home ~ Near CDU/Hospital
- Zen by the Coast: 2-BR Cozy Retreat Near Uni/Shops
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Lee Point?
At Himalayangreencottage, the average rental fee for standard villas in Lee Point is $449 per night. Himalayangreencottage has a large database of quality villas near Lee Point that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Lee Point that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Lee Point that are pet friendly:
- Zenhouse Bushland: Fenced Backyard ~ Near Hospital
- An Absolute Poolside Break by Casuarina Beach
- La Casa Tropical - Your own private oasis!
- Modern Furnished Guesthouse
- Majestic Manor 5BR Stylish Super Home - Private Pool - BBQ
- ZEN AT ROSEWOOD - 2BR Guesthouse & Pool
- Tropical Treasure | Outdoor Kitchen & Shower
Are there any rental villas in Lee Point that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Lee Point to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Lee Point have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Himalayangreencottage site, there are more than 3 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Lee Point.